2018 Team Sask Box Rosters


May. 12, 2018


Congratulations to everyone selected for 2018 Team Sask Box Teams! 

2018 Team Sask Bantam Roster  2018 Team Sask Midget Roster 2018 Team Sask Pee Wee Roster

Ryan Clements

(Saskatoon)

Brandon Beaulieu

(Regina) 

Dylan Bandet

(Moose Jaw) 

Marshal Clothier

(Blumenhof)

Easton Berrns

(Saskatoon) 

Cole Currie

(Mistawasis) 

Matthew Couture

(Eagle Ridge)

Dagan Carlson

(Melfort) 

Colton Ebbett

(Moose Jaw) 

Koltin Fyrk

(Birch Hills)

 Shane Friesen

(Swift Current)

Henry Elliott

(Saskatoon) 

Carter Hanson

(Saskatoon)

 Tye Gillespie

(Saskatoon)

Austin Enright

(Regina) 

Dylan Hebig

(Saskatoon)

 Aden Gunn

(Tyner)

 Chase Foord

(Estevan)

Mason Luoma

(Saskatoon)

Nathan Jule

(Saskatoon) 

Nate Gallant

(Saskatoon) 

Tyson Perreault

(Prince Albert)

Carson Krogsgaard

(Gull Lake) 

 Dreyvin Isnana-Hogain (Regina)

Paul Piché

(Swift Current)

 Sam Marshall

(Saskatoon)

Kael Jones

(Regina) 

Thomas Ratt

(Prince Albert)

Rance Mayer

(Regina) 

 Jaxson Lentz

(Regina)

Dillan Scott

(Saskatoon)

Nick McKee

(Melfort) 

Roman Marshall

(Saskatoon) 

Haakon Steen

(Martensville)

 Jesse Nash

(Warman)

Marshall McClenaghan (Yorkton) 

Jordan Teniuk

(Saskatoon)

Darian Noln-Ens

(Warman) 

Ryan McDonald

(Regina) 

Nathan Wagstaff

(Estevan)

 Jordan Scott

(Saskatoon)

Ethan Palandri

(Regina) 

Joshua Weston

(Saskatoon)

Layne Soo-Oyewaste

(Fort Qu'Appelle) 

Cole Pottle

(Regina) 

Ethan Wiens

(Warman)

Matthew St. Germain

(Prince Albert) 

 Cowen Pottle

(Regina)

Jeremy Wudrick

(Saskatoon)

Ben Swallow

(Regina) 

 Bode Rachey

(Warman)

Lionel Johnstone

(Mistawasis First Nation)

Ayden Tawiyaka

(Regina) 

Landon Redman-Goodwill

(Standing Buffalo Dakota Nation) 

Isaac Froese

(Swift Current)

Triston Tinker

(Saskatoon) 

Mason Williams

(Moose Jaw) 

Ty Petersen

(Weyburn)

Kyler Wiese

(Prince Albert) 

 

Reid Murphy

(Saskatoon)

Bauer Swystun

(Prince Albert) 

 

Wyatt Cameron

(Saskatoon)

   
     

Upcoming Events


Dec. 16, 2018 10:45 AM to 12:00 PM

Pee Wee SWAT Lacrosse Winter Session
Elite Proformance

read more »


Dec. 16, 2018 12:00 PM to 1:15 PM

Bantam SWAT Lacrosse Winter Session
Elite Proformance

read more »


Dec. 16, 2018 1:15 PM to 2:30 PM

Midget SWAT Lacrosse Winter Session
Elite Proformance

read more »


WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.